ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12645039
nr 1264 5039
OIL PAINTING
town scene, signerad E Lindvall. Around year 1900. Oil on canvas, 37x54 cm,
Stadsmotiv, signerad E Lindvall. Omkring 1900. Olja på duk, 37x54 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:31:35
11/7 21:14:14